AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA AC 0056B Accredited

Brocade-Imbuyback - IT Hardware Parts Lookup

Are you looking for Brocade-Imbuyback parts such as AA1419020-E5-COM, 2133-13-01, CX-4G10-600, AT-G8ZX70/1570-COM, 3CRBSG5293-IM? ASAP IT Technology, owned and operated by ASAP Semiconductor, has the largest inventory of new and obsolete parts in the industry. Our customers can easily find all the parts on their Bill of Materials using our online search engine.
 
At ASAP, we are committed to quality assurance of all the listed parts from the Brocade-Imbuyback, meaning our customers can trust us to only provide premium and reliable parts. Customer service is a key principle of our business. Every customer is assigned a dedicated account manager who works hard to find a personalized solution to parts procurement issues. Do you need It hardware parts as soon as possible? We offer our customers expedited shipping. Simply request a quote today and we can begin. If you looking for Brocade-Imbuyback parts for your business needs then request for quote today.

Displaying Page: 1 of 21

Part No. Specification UNSPSC UPC QTY RFQ
AA1419020-E5-CO... 1000base-cwdm gb perp 100% nortel networks compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
2133-13-01 media converter metrobility perp disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
CX-4G10-600 600gb fc 4gb/s 10k rpm lff int disc prod rplcmnt prt see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
AT-G8ZX70/1570-... 1000base-cwdm - 1570nm perp 100% allied telesys compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
3CRBSG5293-IM 3com 2952 48port baseline + sw perp certified pre-owned im warranty NA NA Avl RFQ
1184561P4-COM 1000base-t sfp transceiver perp 100% adtran compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
XBR-000075-COM xbr-000075-com 1000 sx sfp lc1 perp 100% brocade compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
AX-SS07-750 750gb sata 7.2k rpm 3gb/s lff 3.5 disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
SU69CD-COM 10gbase-zr xfp perp 100% marconi compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
OC-5000-1110-CO... 1000base-lx sfp perp 100% alcatel / lucent compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
CX-AT07-010 1tb sata 1.5gb/s 7.2k rpm lff int im spares 1yr im warranty NA NA Avl RFQ
540-7151 146gb sas 10k rpm hdd4 2.5 disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
TN-SFP-LX3-COM up to 30 km/18.6 mi perp 100% milan technology compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
AT-SP2670IR-COM 1000base-lx sfp perp 100% allied telesys compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
FTLF1424P2BCR finisar original 4g sfp perp disc prod rplcmnt prt see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
DS-CWDM4G1550-C... 1550 nm cwdm 1/2/4-gb perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
EXSFPFE20KT13R1... 100 bidi sfp 1310tx-1550rx 20kmperp 100% juniper networks compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
SFP-10G-LR-COM 10g-lr sfp+ 1310nm perp 100% cisco systems compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
RX-10KM-SFP-COM 1000-lx/lh sfp for & 1300- perp 100% juniper compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDMXENPAK54.94... dwdm-xenpak-54.94 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
1442987G3C-COM xfp dwdm 80k perp 100% adtran compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
WD5000BPVT-IM 500gb sata 5.4k rpm 2.5in 2.5 certified pre-owned im warranty NA NA Avl RFQ
DGS-701-COM 850nm perp 100% d-link compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
J9152A-COM 10g-lrm-sfp+ 1310 220m perp 100% hp compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
1442982G6C-COM xfp dwdm 80k perp 100% adtran compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
1442983G4C-COM xfp dwdm 80k perp 100% adtran compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
CX-4G15-600-IM 600gb fc 4gb 15k rpm lff hd int pre-owned im warranty see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDMXENPAK52.52... dwdm-xenpak-52.52 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
390-0234 sun 146gb sas 3g 10k sff int special sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
HUA722020ALA330 2tb sata 7.2k rpm 32mb 3.5in 3.5 disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
320-2801-COM 1000base-sx sfp perp 100% dell compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
3CXENPAK92-COM 10gbase-lr xenpak perp 100% 3com compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
5048498 spares 36gb fc 2gb 10k lff discint prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
J4132A-COM 1000lx long wave gbic sc perp 100% hp compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
1442982G7C-COM xfp dwdm 80k perp 100% adtran compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
5048724 750gb sata 7.2k rpm 3gb/s lff 3.5 disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
C6400-GBIC-SX-C... 1000base-sx gbic mm perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
GP-XFP-1L 10g-lr xfp for 1310-10k lc1 perp disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
10G-XNPK-LR-COM 10g xenpak lr 1310 10 km sc perp 100% brocade compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
XBR-000141-COM xbr-000141-com 4g-sx sfp 8pk lcperp 100% brocade compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
OC-5000-1111-CO... 1000base-lh sfp perp 100% alcatel / lucent compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
ONS-SI-155-I1-C... sfp- oc3/stm perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
CWDM-GBIC-1530-... cwdm 1530 nm gbic 1g/ perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDMSFP10G54.94... 10gbase-dwdm perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
SU2200RM3U-IM apc smart ups 2200va rm 3u 120vperp certified pre-owned im warranty NA NA Avl RFQ
XFP10GZROC192LR... xfp-10gzr-oc192lr perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
X276A-R5-C-IM 300gb 10k rpm fc dis universal int disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
10110-COM 10g-sr xenpak for 850 sc1 perp 100% extreme networks compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
HDEPC02GEA51 2tb sas 7.2k rpm 6gb/s 3.5in 3.5 spcl sourcing im warranty NA NA Avl RFQ
1442901G1-COM xfp 10g 850nm 300m perp 100% adtran compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-... 10g-lr xfp for 1310- lc 1 perp 100% juniper compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
10G-XFP-ZR-COM 10g-xfp-zr-com 10g zr xfp lc perp 100% brocade compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
X8098A 8gb kit 2x4gb ecc ddr2-667 mem disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-155-1530... sfp - oc-3/stm-1 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-39.77-... dwdm-xfp-39.77 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
10GBASE-ER-XFP-... 10gbase-ex xfp perp 100% enterasys compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
5048877 spares 450gb sas 3g 15k lff int disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
118031985-IM 1000w stand by power supply pwr im spares 1yr im warranty NA NA Avl RFQ
SMC10GXEN-SR-CO... 10gbase-sx xenpak perp 100% smc compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
OC12-SFP-SR-COM oc-12 atm - sr perp 100% alcatel / lucent compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDMXENPAK46.12... dwdm-xenpak-46.12 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
ZG6-00036 104key ps2 standard keyb white accs disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDMSFP10G50.92... 10gbase-dwdm perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
10G-XNPK-SR-COM 10g xenpak sr plug-in sc 300m perp 100% brocade compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
5048443 spares 73gb fc 2gb 10k lff discint prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
GBICESGBIS35VSX... 1000base-sx gbic perp 100% intel compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
DS-CWDM-1510-CO... 1510 nm cwdm 1/2-gbps perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
AT-SPZX80/1590-... 1000base-cwdm - 1590nm perp 100% allied telesys compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
ST3300655SS 300gb sas 15k rpm 3gb 3.5 3.5 disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-XFP-30.33-... dwdm-xfp-30.33 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
SFP-100FX-2-COM 100base-lx sfp perp 100% zyxel compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
3CSFP92-COM 1000base-lx/lh sfp perp 100% 3com compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
1442040G1-COM c-sfp-1310rx perp 100% adtran compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
3CGBIC97-COM 1000base-zx/lh70 gbic perp 100% 3com compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
WD5000AVDS-IM 500gb sata 7.2k 32mb 3.5in 3g 3.5 certified pre-owned im warranty NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-34.25-C... dwdm-x2-34.25 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
SFPGELXSM13103-... 1000base-lx sfp perp 100% h3c compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-LRM... 10gbase-lrm perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
GP-SFP-1S force10 gp-sfp-1s sfp perp disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
5048496 spares 73gb fc 2gb 10k lff discint prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
WD3200AVVS-IM 320gb sata 8mb 3gb/s 3.5in 3.5 factory recert disc prod see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
X7704A 2gb 2x1gb lp ddr pc2100 kit int disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
HDS724040ALE640 4tb 7.2k sata 6g 64mb 3.5in 3.5 disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
CWDM-SFP-1570-C... cwdm 1570 nm sfp 1g/2 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
WD400BB-IM 40gb 7.2k ide 3.5in disc prod 3.5 spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
J9143B-COM 1000-bx-u bid sfp 1310tx-1490rxperp 100% hp compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
AGM733F-COM 1000base-zx sfp 70km perp 100% netgear compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW... 4gbase sfp 850nm perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
HDS721616PLA380... 160gb 7.2k 8mb 3.0gb/s sata 3.5int disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
JD498A-COM 1000-zx sfp 80km lc 1 perp 100% hp compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
MQ01ABD150 1.5tb sata 5400 rpm 2.5in disc2.5 prod specialsourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
10013-COM 1000-lx/lh gbic for 1300 perp 100% extreme networks compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
X5560A-Z 10gbase-lr xfp trans perp disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-SFP-35.04-... dwdm-sfp-35.04 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
SFP-GIG-59CWD60... cwdm sfp perp 100% alcatel / lucent compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
2041 meeting point expan mp cpnt disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
DWDM-X2-50.92-C... dwdm-x2-50.92 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ
X8023A-Z 4gb kit 2x2gb ecc reg ddr400 mem disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
5048633 spares 300gb fc 2gb 10k lff int disc prod spcl sourcing see notes NA NA Avl RFQ
ONS-SE-155-1490... sfp - oc-3/stm-1 perp 100% cisco compatible NA NA Avl RFQ

Send Instant RFQ

Guaranteed

On - Time Delivery

Customized &

User-Friendly Database

Over 5100

Manufacturers

Competitive

Prices

Scheduling

Flexibility

Complete

Purchasing Solutions

Semiconductor’s Certifications and Memberships

Thank You for Visiting!

If You Want to Stay Up to Date On Our Deals and Newest Parts, We’re Always Ready to Serve, 24/7, 365 Days a Year.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.

bottom to top